Mifeks Golden Retriever
Mifeks    Golden Retriever

Prüfungsergebnisse

 

Prüfungsbezeichnung

Datum

Ort

Punkte

Prädikat

Platz

Dummy A

26.07.2003

Coppengrave

26/40

 

 

Dummy A

25.10.2003

Wunstorf

33/40

 

 

JPR

17.04.2004

Trebbin

257

 

 2.

Wesenstest

15.05.2004

Himmelpforten

bestanden

 

 

Dummy F

14.04.2007

Oldendorf

59/80

   g

 

 

 

 

Workingtests

 

Klasse

Datum

Ort

Punkte

Prädikat

Platz

A

02.08.03

Räuischholzhausen

 

  n.b

 

A

13.09.03

Lüne-Cup

 

  n.b

 

A

28.03.04

Oldendorf

105/120

  sg

 3.

A

01.05.04

Dresdener WT

 

  n.b

 

A

17.07.04

RTT

96/100

   v

 3.

A

28.08.04

WWT Vehlefanz

 

  n.b

 

A

11.09.04

NCT Gemünden

 

  n.b

 

A

30.10.04

Beckum

92/100

  v

 

A

06.11.04

Finale

 

  n.b

 

A

30.04.05

Dresdener WT

 

  n.b

 

A

07.05.05

Beckum

 

  n.b

 

A

21.05.05

Oldendorf

112/120

   v

 

A

03.09.05

Wunstorf

95/120

   g

 

Team

02.10.05

Lüne Cup

178/300

 

 

F

23.10.05

Heide Cup

 

  n.b

 

F

01.04.06

Berg und Tal

 

  n.b

 

F

11.06.06

Am Heidendom

57/80

   g

 

F

27.08.06

WWT Vehlefanz

 

  n.b

 

Team

10.09.06

Lüne Cup

212/300

   g

 

F

22.10.06

Wunstorf

68/100

   g

 

F

31.03.07

Nord Cup

64/100

   g

 

F

21.07.07

Weser Ems Cup

66/80

  sg

 

F

26.08.07

WWT Vehelefanz

 

  n.b

 

F

02.09.07

Wunstorf

 

  n.b

 

F

22.09.07

Lüne Cup

78/100

   g

 

Team

23.09.07

Lüne Cup

176/300

 

 

F

29.09.07

Abend Klasse DK

62/100

best.

 

F

29.03.08

Nord Cup

72/80

  sg

 3.

F

19.04.08

Leinebergland Cup

67/80

  sg

 

F

03.05.08

Dresdener WT

82/100

  sg

 2.

F

24.05.08

Fuhrmannscup

97/120

  sg

 

O

01.06.08

Castrop-Rauxel

40/80

  n.b

 

O

14.06.08

RTT

67/100

   g

 

O

13.07.08

Thüringer WT

 

  n.b

 

O

09.08.08

Zwischen den Meeren

62/80

   g

 

O

06.09.08

Lüne Cup

76/100

   g

 

Team

07.09.08

Lüne Cup

215/300

 

 

O

14.09.08

Finale

147/200

   g

 

O

09.11.08

Weser Ems Cup

99/120

  sg

 

O

14.03.09

Taubertalcup

 

  n.b

 

Team

22.03.09

Nord Cup

161/240

   g

 

Team

25.04.09

Hessen Trophy

268/360

   g

 

O

02.05.09

Dresdener WT

63/100

bestanden

 

O

09/10.05.09

German Cup

277/360

   g

 

Team

16.07.09

Feddet / DK

206/300

 

 

O

17.07.09

Feddet/ DK Vinner

82/100

  sg

 

O

15.08.09

Ab in den Norden

 

  n.b

 

O

23.08.09

Zwischen den Meeren

77/80

   v

 2.

O

29.08.09

WWT Vehlefanz

 

  n.b

 

O

05.09.09

Lüne Cup

79/100

   g

 

Team

06.09.09

Lüne Cup

257/300

  sg

 

O

24/25.10.09

Finale

 

  n.b

 

Team

14.03.10

Leinebergland Cup

195/240

  sg

 3.

Team

27/28.03.10

German Cup

210/300

   g

 

O

26.06.10

Nordlichter

72/100

   g

 

Team

15.08.10

Zwischen den Meeren

152/200

   g

 

Team

05.09.10

Lüne Cup

262/300

  sg

 1.

O

26.03.11

Nuthe Cup

84/100

  sg

 4.

O

05/05.11.11

Finale

 

  n.b

 

O

01.09.12

Lüne Cup

 

  n.b.

 

V 12.10.13 Göttinger Workingtest     n.b.  
V 06.04.14 Nuthe Cup  99/120   sg  
V 13.07.14 Clauert Cup  91/100    v   2.
V 19.07.14 Veteranen Cup  96/120    g

 

V 11.10.15 Lüne Cup 117/120    v    1.

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Ingo Ehlert